Albaraka Mobil
Mobil Bankacılık

Exchange Rates

Albaraka Exchange Rates

Last Updated: 22.05.2024-09:21
Currency TypeBank Bid PriceBank Offer Price
Amerikan Doları(USD)31,70232,811
Avrupa Para Birimi(EUR)34,42235,64
Sterlin(GBP)40,40741,835
İsviçre Frangı(CHF)34,77235,993
Norveç Kronu(NOK)2,9653,077
Danimarka Kronu(DKK)4,6054,777
İsveç Kronu(SEK)2,963,072
S.Arabistan Riyali(SAR)8,4528,749
Avusturalya Doları(AUD)21,13521,926
Kanada Doları(CAD)23,18824,055
Kuveyt Dinarı(KWD)103,03106,971
Japon Yeni(JPY)0,20230,2099
Altın(XAU)2445,1662586,823
Ruble(RUB)0,42380,4752
Birleşik Arap Emirlikleri Dirhemi(AED)8,638,934
Katar Riyali(QAR)8,3589,096
Gümüş(XAG)32,411936,275
Çin Yuanı(CNY)4,35314,551
Bulgar levası(BGN)17,59918,221
Yeni Rumen Leyi(RON)6,9027,1684
Irak Dinarı(IQD)0,021270,02233

Currency Converter

Error
Error