Exchange Rates

Albaraka Exchange Rates

Last Updated: 25.09.2021-01:10
Currency TypeBank Bid PriceBank Offer Price
Amerikan Doları(USD)8,689,06
Avrupa Para Birimi(EUR)10,17110,621
Sterlin(GBP)11,86612,391
İsviçre Frangı(CHF)9,3889,803
Norveç Kronu(NOK)1,0091,056
Danimarka Kronu(DKK)1,3651,428
İsveç Kronu(SEK)11,049
S.Arabistan Riyali(SAR)2,3092,421
Avusturalya Doları(AUD)6,3026,594
Kanada Doları(CAD)6,8467,164
Kuveyt Dinarı(KWD)28,74130,14
Japon Yeni(JPY)0,07820,0819
Altın(XAU)485,881507,921
Ruble(RUB)0,11920,1248
Birleşik Arap Emirlikleri Dirhemi(AED)2,3622,467
Katar Riyali(QAR)2,2622,5
Gümüş(XAG)6,23086,5639
Çin Yuanı(CNY)1,3361,4094
Bulgar levası(BGN)5,25,431
Yeni Rumen Leyi(RON)2,0492,1464
Irak Dinarı(IQD)0,005840,00619

Currency Converter

Error
Error